Top.Mail.Ru
×
Menu
Close Menu

Can I officially become an independent student at another higher education institution where I work?

    Independent research activity simultaneously in several scientific organizations or educational institutions is not allowed (PKM-304, Appendix 2, Chapter 4, Item 49).